FOREIGN SPORTS; MATCH FIXTURES

106

INT – Europa League Grp. A

  • AEK Larnaca

    09:55

    Ludogorets Razgrad

  • FC Zürich

    09:55

    Bayer Leverkusen

INT – Europa League Grp. B

  • RasenBallsport Leipzig

    09:55

    Celtic

  • Salzburg

    09:55

    Rosenborg

INT – Europa League Grp. C

  • FC København

    09:55

    Slavia Prague

  • Zenit St. Petersburg

    09:55

    Bordeaux

INT – Europa League Grp. D

  • Anderlecht

    09:55

    Fenerbahce

  • Spartak Trnava

    09:55

    Dinamo Zagreb

INT – Europa League Grp. E

  • Qarabag FK

    09:55

    Vorskla

  • Sporting CP

    09:55

    Arsenal

INT – Europa League Grp. F

  • AC Milan

    09:55

    Real Betis

  • F91 Dudelange

    09:55

    Olympiacos

INT – Europa League Grp. G

  • Rangers

    12:00

    Spartak Moscow

  • Villarreal

    12:00

    Rapid Wien

INT – Europa League Grp. H

  • Eintracht Frankfurt

    12:00

    Apollon Limassol

  • Marseille

    12:00

    Lazio

INT – Europa League Grp. I

  • Besiktas

    12:00

    Genk

  • Sarpsborg 08

    12:00

    Malmö FF

INT – Europa League Grp. J

  • Sevilla

    12:00

    Akhisarspor

  • Standard Liege

    12:00

    FC Krasnodar

INT – Europa League Grp. K

  • Jablonec

    12:00

    FC Astana

  • Rennes

    12:00

    Dynamo Kyiv

INT – Europa League Grp. L

  • Chelsea

    12:00

    BATE Borisov

  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC

    12:00

    Vidi FC

AUS – W-League

  • Western Sydney Wandere…

    01:30

    Sydney FC (W)

BOL – Primera Division – Clausura

  • Destroyers

    12:00

    Nacional Potosi

  • Guabira

    17:30

    Blooming

DEN – 1. Division

  • Fredericia

    09:30

    Viborg

IDN – Liga 1

  • 45
    Persipura Jayapura

    0 – 0

    Persija Jakarta

  • Bali United Pusam

    04:30

    Pusamania Borneo

  • Persebaya Surabaya

    04:30

    Madura United

IND – Indian Super League

  • Northeast United FC

    07:00

    Jamshedpur

INT – Copa Sudamericana

  • Atletico Junior

    17:45

    Defensa y Justicia

IRN – Persian Gulf Pro League

  • Zob Ahan

    05:45

    Paykan

  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC

    06:00

    Machine Sazi FC

  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

    06:30

    Padideh FC

ISR – Leumit League

  • Hapoel Ramat Gan

    09:45

    Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

JOR – Premier League

  • Al-Salt

    06:00

    Al-Jazeera

  • Al-Sareeh

    08:30

    Al-Ahly

KSA – Premier League

  • Al-Ettifaq

    07:40

    Al Hazm

  • Al Ahli

    08:30

    Al Fateh FC

  • Al Hilal

    10:30

    Al Ittihad

PER – Primera Division – Clausura

  • FBC Melgar

    18:00

    Deportivo Municipal

QAT – Qatar Stars League

  • Al-Duhail SC

    07:20

    Al-Khuraitiat

  • Al-Sailiya

    09:30

    Al-Rayyan

RUS – Cup

  • Rubin Kazan

    09:00

    Dinamo Moscow

SLV – Primera Division – Apertura

  • Alianza FC

    18:30

    Municipal Limeno

UAE – Arabian Gulf League

  • Al-Dhafra

    06:05

    Emirates Club

  • Al-Jazira

    08:30

    Al Ittihad Kalba

READ ALSO:
Akan MP organises quiz for basic schools